COLEGIO SAN JOSÉ OBRERO MARIANISTAS
XXXVI PROMOCION (1996)
SECCIÓN "A"

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

Acuña Nuñez, Cesar Alexander
Alva Rodríguez, Diana Cecilia
Azabache Ravello, Vanessa Isabel
Ballon Urquiaga, Gabriela Alessandra
Britto Aitken, Jossie Alicia
Burga Corrales Nieves, Sofía Eugenia
Carrascal Lapeyre, Dora Patricia Leonor
Castellares Sánchez, Viviana María
Castillo Raborg, María Laura
Escobal Rossi, Ana María
Fernández Flores, Raúl Maximiliano
Franco García, José Luis
Gabuteau Rázuri, Jorge Mauricio
Ganoza Fonseca, Jorge Luis Francisco
Gayoso Rodríguez, Luis Alfredo
Holden Morales, Wilbur Joseph Jr.
Jaramillo Hernández, Jorge Luis
Llonto Sánchez, Jhonny Luis
Lozano Peralta, Raúl Alexander
Marini Gracey, Silvia Marina
Monzon Monzon, Carmela del Rosario
Nakamine Aray, Toshi Elisa
Neyra Barrantes, Julio Alberto
Ore Otiniano, Silvana
Paiva Bazualdo, Roger Iván
Perez Risco. Luis Rafael
Pollard Coquis, Jorge Luis
Pozzo Alba , Ingrid Lisseth
Prado Morquencho, Omar
Rocha Ganoza, Fiorella del Carmen
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Víctor Eloy
Rodríguez Salazar, Natalia
Saldaña Leiva, José Joel Iván
Santa María Fuster, Jessica Bertha
Sifuentes Moreno, William Nicanor
Tam Quipuzco, Julio César
Tam Rodríguez, Héctor Alfonso
Traverso Gracey, Claudia Virginia
Urquiaga Quesquén, Carlos Elías
Villarán Ruiz, Alejandra Mercedes
   
SECCIÓN "B"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Acuña Ojeda, Javier Alexander
Anchorena López, Abel Eduardo
Aray Hamada, David Fernando
Benites Rubio, Víctor José
Biffi Olano, Sandra Lizett
Bocanegra Alza, Bertha Aracelly
Bueno Cortez, Cesar Daniel
Cabrejos Lau, Nila de los Milagros
Corvera Cruzado, Christian Antonio
Cubas Castillo, Robert Frank
De Marzo Vera, Gisella
Dominguez Roncal, Nancy Alexis
Gordillo Andrade, Oscar
Henriquez Prevoo, Christian Paul
Kong Cailloma, Luis Fernando
La Cunza Carrascal, Begoña del Rocío
Ly Llanos, Shirley Jackeline
Mimbela Vallejo, César Antonio
Mori Barba, Claudia María
Mori Camacho, Carolina Giuliana
Oliver Verástegui, Luis Abel
Pereyra Salvador, Víctor Andrés
Pinillos Vinces, Bertha María
Ramirez Quito, Silvia Jackeline
Reyna Talledo, Denisse Isabel
Rodríguez Villarreal, Aimé Belisa
Tam Caballero, Javier Francisco
Tejada Gabrielli, Jesús Ivonne
Urbina Reinoso, Lita Emila
Valeriano Alvarado, Christian Alonso
Vargas Ramirez, Carlos Eduardo
Vargas –Machuca Larrea, Félix Tomás
Vásquez Pita Llanos, Israel Fortunato
Vásquez Plasencia, César Abraham
Vera Cruzado, Carolina
Villa Padilla, José Renaato
Villanueva Zapata, Julio César
Viteri Valiente, Yessica Paola
Zuanic Cuba, Vanessa
Zúñiga Aguilar, Daniel

 

XXXVII PROMOCION (1997)
SECCIÓN "A"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Angulo Mercado, Luis Alberto
Balbuena Elías, Piera Angélica
Barros Carranza, Davis Israel
Cabrera Espinoza, Anthony Rafael
Cabrera Fuster, José Luis
Campana Carretero, Ronald
Carrillo Vásquez, Nicolás Octavio
Castillo Araujo, Lisset Fabiola
Chávez Osorio, Christian Erick
Collantes Celis, Haydeé Gabriela
Cortez Sifuentes, Ricardo
De la Piedra Collacso, Milagros Marleni
Gálvez Luna, José Ignacio
Ganoza Sogandares, Claudia Ximena
Goicochea Fermakidis, Luis Fernando Alberto
Gonzalez Orbegoso Görbitz, Gabriela
Gonzalez Salazar, Verónica Renata
Guevara German, Rafael Antonio
Holguin Ruiz, Alexis Manuel
Kong Cailloma, María Alejandra
Li Salvatierra, Bruno Boris Manuel
Lujan Velásquez, Leslie Pamela
Lynch Bocanegra, Mario Elías
Mantilla Meléndez, Lucía Alicia Amalia
Meléndez Martinez, Sergio Iván
Moreno Toledo Gamarra, Fabián Flavio Ramses
Olazo Baldwin, Luis José
Pinillos Osorio, Luis Felipe Enrique Félix
Pinillos Vinces, Oscar Ricardo
Plasencia Tafur, Walter Guillermo
Quiroz Ciudad, Pamela Kriss
Razzeto Hoyos, Carla Johana
Roeder Barack, Patricia Elizabeth
Ruiz Ortiz, Jorge Martin
Saenz Vásquez, Josué David
Talavera Cherres, Dyana Yahaira
Vallejo Urquiaga, Alonso Martín Alamiro
Vargas Ramirez, Vanessa Isabel
Vega Rodríguez, Juan Carlos
Watson Navarro, Nancy Ana Sophia
   
SECCIÓN "B"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
Aguilar Rodríguez, Yéssica Janeth
Albújar Alban, María Lilia Elena
Alvarez Anticona, Alejandro Martín
Arrue Alvarez, Jean Paul
Britto Aitken, Lourdes Alicia
Cabrera Carranza, Italo Hugo
Cabrera Castro, Eduardo Rafael
Cabrera Fuster, Walter Fernando
Carcelen Sánchez. Claudia Cristina
Cornejo del Castillo, Ana María Cecilia
De la Jara Herbozo, Manuel
Delfin Cabada, Vicente
Drozdzik Castañeda, Paola Michelle (se trasladó al C.E. San Jorge)
Escalante Malone, Alonso Emilio
Heras Zárate, Edwin Javier
Hernández Romero, Fernando Javier
Herrera Herrera, Claudia de las Mercedes
Holguin Remuzgo, Pauline
Ibañez Rodríguez, Cecilia Eloisa
Kawano Kobashigawa, Jorge Eduardo
López Rodríguez, Danny Richard
Mankay Sasaki, Miguel Antonio
Mendo Barrientes, María del Rosario
Monzon Monzon, Ricardo Fabio
Morales Beraún, Cynthia Jazmín
Olguin Ravello, Ricardo Fidel
Pasco Connor, María Cristina
Peña-Vásquez Figueroa, Eduardo Javier
Pérez Gamarra, Carlos Freud
Puente Cabrejos, Carolina Ivonne
Pun Lay Avalos, Carlos Alberto
Ramos Julca, Luis Miguel
Sánchez Ciudad, Elías Martín
Suzuki Morita, Angie Pamela
Tapia Cortese, Sebastian
Tejada Barrera, Rossana del Carmen
Tello Morales, Carla Patricia
Tenorio Plasencia, Cristina
Urresti Soberón, Lorena
Yarita Suarez. Luis Alberto
Zamora Tello, Alejandro Ilich

 

XXXVIII PROMOCION (1998)
SECCIÓN "A"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Anchorena Pacheco, Enrique Iván
Anticona Luna Victoria, Wilfredo Jesús
Arancibia Salaverry, Humberto
Arroyo Ramirez, María Virginia
Díaz Amayo, Claudia Patricia
Evangelista Gil, Mario Ruben
Ganoza Grey, Mariana, Jannina
Goicochea Fermakidis, Geovanna Matilde
Gonzalez Lozano, Ulises Hernán
Gonzalez Orbegoso Gorbitz. Carolina
Guerrero de Luna Martinez, Omar Gerardo
Kong Puga Fátma, Cecilia
La Riva Meza Ana Cecilia de Lourdes
Llempen Rubio Cinthy Rosmery
Lujan Velásquez, Inés Gisella
Mnedina Vásquez María Fe
Meléndez Sánchez, Gisella
Montalvan Melly, Julio
Montero Ortega, Carlos Alberto
Montoya Bravo Arenas, Andrea Pamela
Morita Morita, Héctor Enrique
Nestorovic Camacho, Dragui
Olguin Britto, Luis José
Olguin Ravello, Eduardo Germán
Oliveros León, Marco Andrés
Pajares Cancino, Piera Luz
Pasco Connor, Carlos Alberto
Pérez Smith, Carlos Guillermo
Revolle Tay, Joaquin Lizardo
Rodríguez Serna, Lil
Rodríguez Mannucci, Ana Cecilia
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Hilia Luz
Rosell Aguilar, Walter Eduardo
Saavedra Sánchez, Violeta Patricia
Sabogal Chonati, Rocío del Rosario
Sulem Vasquez. Christian Tomas
Tapia Cortese, Rodrigo
Torres Ortega, Mariana Lucero
Wong Estrada, Luis Eduardo
Zúñiga Lecca, Mónica Loretta
   
SECCIÓN "B"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Arias Espejo, Martha Milagros
Arroyo del Campo, Claudia Julianna
Benites Rubio, Erika Melissa
Bernal Vargas, Christine
Bracamonte Moreno, Bruno
Cassinelli Mora, Ursula Jimena
Castañeda Sánchez, Gretelina
Chang Luján, María Alejandra
Chang Villena, Orlando
Chico Flores, Diego Alonso
Condemarin Torres, Juan Carlos
Cortegana Centty, Jorge Luis
Del Rio Zegarra, Alonso Miguel
Dominguez Roncal, Lizeth Paola
Gonzales de Orbegoso Fonseca, Romina Giovanna
Gordillo Andrade, Elizabeth
Heras Zárate, Katia Paola
Hidalgo Garrido, Natalia Diana
La Riva Guzman, Iván Oswaldo
Lau Kobashigawa, Jessica Isabel
Lee Araos, Harold Eduardo
Lembcke Solari, Brian
Luna Victoria La Riva, Mónica Natalia
Marzuka Fiorentini, Ahmed Elais
Muñoz Ato, Jenny Cristina
Prieto Burmester, Oscar Gabriel
Reyna Talledo, Santiago Jr. Steve
Rivas Carranza Enrique Humberto
Rodríguez Salazar, Pamela
Rullier Pérez, Gustavo Eduardo
Sánchez Villanueva, Marilú Roxana
Sponza Quiroga, José Domingo Jr.
Talledo Manrique, Carlos Manuel
Toma Morita, Carlos Iván
Traveso Gracey, Luciana Francesca
Ventura Ayasta Amy
Wilson Rosales, Elsa Cristina Mónica
Zurita Sifuentes, Edwin Orlando

 

XXXIX PROMOCION (1999)
SECCIÓN "A"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Angulo Gordillo, Lourdes Giulliana
Bocanegra Malpica, Jorge Antonio
Caballero Briceño, Elisa
Cabrejos Lau, Mey Lin
Corvera Cruzado, Fyorella Milagros
Cubas Castillo, Ronald Harold
Delgado Chávez, Giuliala
Fedeli Samanamud, Silvana Antonella
Ganoza Asenjo, Melisa Beatriz
Ganoza Brocca, Olga Katherine
Ganoza García, Patricia Susana
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Sandra Lizette
Iglesias León, Karla María
Marino More, Alan Guillermo
Navarro Toribio, Javier Eduardo
Navarro Van Den Ryn, Silvia Adriana
Niquen del Rio, Oscar
Nuñez Rodríguez, Eduardo Delfín
Olivencia Flores, Mario José Manuel
Ortecho Ubillus, Karen Juliana
Ortiz Bobadilla, Luciano Junior
Ortiz Castillo, Jorge Arturo
Pérez Gamarra, Jhony Christian
Pretell Alza Lucía Natividad
Ramirez Figueroa, Carlos Eduardo
Razzeto Elorreaga, María Alejandra
Ríos Meléndez, Ditmar Javier
Rivera Fernandez, Carolina
Rodriguez Kong, María Patricia
Rodríguez Zamora, Juan Carlos
Sanchez Pazos., Freddy Hernán
Sandoval Iberico, Félix Arturo
Sifuentes Alcántara, Alexis Nicanor
Soriano Navarrete, Walter Junior
Velarde López, Darío Favio
Velasco Valera,. Javier Armando
Vidal Otiniano, Vanessa Milagros
Yan Lau, Cristina Alessandra
   
SECCIÓN "B"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
Aldave Huaco, Edgar Iván
Angulo Rogríguez, Miguel Humberto
Arévalo Rodríguez, Grissy del Rocío
Arroyo Ramirez, Mariola Virginia
Balbuena Elías Milena
Barba Ceccovilli, María José
Barriga Caballero, Alfredo Estuardo
Carranza Iglesias, José Miguel
Cassinelli Mora, José Luis
Dominguez Roncal, Christian Giancarlo
Fernandez Brandon, Lourdes María
Gallardo López, Lucía del Carmen
Gamarra Galloso, Carlos Andrés
Hurtado Iturri, Claudia Elizabeth
Legay Zare, Jorge Rafael
Leiva Rosales, Francisco Edward
Li Salvatierra, Paola Marina
Loayza Espinosa, Mauricio Arturo
Moreno Martinez Vargas., Ana Lucía
Morita Morita, María Angela
Navarro Noriega, Claudia Lucía
Nestorovic Gabuteau Jeimy
Nestorovic Gabuteau, Joyce
Piedra Gálvez, Juan Carlos
Pinillos Caballero, Oswaldo Jesús
Quezada Caballero, Eduardo Alfonso
Reátegui Marin, Teresa Sofía
Regalado Aleman, Luis Enrique
Ríos Quiroz, Jonathan
Roncal Velez, Carla Vanessa
Ruiz Avila, Kenny Michael Willer
Sánchez Balarezo, Johnattan Erik
Sánchez Majo, Luz Angélica
Sedano Vásquez, Ruy Rodrigo Orlando
Sifuentes Moreno, Karen Francisca
Vargas Ratto, Nicky
Vera Cruzado, Cynthia Verónica
Yan Guerrero, Angélica Fiorella
Yarita Suarez, Carlos Noboru

 

XL PROMOCION (2000)
SECCIÓN "A"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Acuña Nuñez, Richard Frank
Agreda Duffaut, Romina Cecilia
Alvarado Sánchez, Hugo
Bernal Vargas, Alfredo
Carrillo Vásquez, Javier Ignacio
Casalino Hildebrandt, Jorge Jesús
Chávez Sánchez, Manuel Alejandro
Drexler Gamarra, Tulio Franz
Ganoza Gonzales de Orbegoso Mario Luis Manuel
Gibaja Balarezo, Luis Humberto
Guanilo Avalos, Paolo José
Huamán Morales, María Teresa
Lee Araos, Jackeline Karina
Lynch Bocanegra Enrique Martín
Marzuka Fiorentini, Yasser Yussef
Mesias Arroyo, Jaime
Miranda García, Mariana Beatriz
Moreno Arizola, Cristina Elizabeth
Moreno Castro, Verónica Vanessa
Olguin Gerónimo, Jack André
Plaza Maghlorio, Vessna Brunella
Reyna Mantilla, Javier Alfredo
Rueda Dávalos, Mónica Alexis Marianella
Schulz Sánchez, Vanessa
Sugashima Saito, José Luis
Tam Caballero, Karla Cecilia
Valeriano Bubick, Julio Mauricio
Vargas Orellana, Walter Antonio
Villanueva Gonzales, Lorena Isabel
Zanabria Castrillón , María Lilia
   
SECCIÓN "B"
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Angulo Rodríguez, José Ricardo
Bazan Canales, Mariana
Bocanegra Alza, Alejandro Pedro José
Castellares Sánchez, Cinthya María
Centurión León, José Abelardo
Clavijo Chico, Daisy Beatriz
Corvera Cruzado, Lorena Paola
Dávila Novoa, Diego Alonso
Dávila Orozco, César Antonio
De la Guerra Prelle, Gonzalo Augusto Hernando Alejandro
Díaz Estremadoyro, Diego Alonso
Evangelista Gil, Martha María
Fedeli Samanamud, Pablo Antonio
Ganoza García, Luis Guillermo
Gonzalez Lozano, Ana Lucía
Llancachahua Espejo, Heidi Lizzeth
Marin Valdivia, Wilder Octavio José
Mejía Loyola, Jorge Brian
Méndez Baca, Pedro Alejandro
Nestorovic Camacho, Mirko
Nestorovic Gabuteau, Monique Gorica
Oliveros Flores, María Gabriela Andrea
Pais Vera, Luis Eduardo
Palermo Rechkemmer, Gala Giulliana
Rodríguez Sebastiani, Jonathan Estuardo
Rosell Palacios, Fiorella Luciana
Saldaña Sánchez, Musio Leonidas
Smith Pérez, Jorge Andrés Adolfo
Tresierra Pereira, Sonia Gisella
Vasquez Otiniano, Leslie Georgette
Villalobos Zapata, Carla Antonieta